Báo giá Juniper chính hãng

Báo giá Juniper chính hãng - Báo giá phân phối Switch Juniper EX2300, EX3400, EX4300, EX4600, EX4650, EX9200, EX9250, QFX30000, QFX5100, Router Juniper, Firewall Juniper, tường lửa Juniper, Module SFP Juniper chính hãng

EX2200-24T-4G EX2200, 24-port 10/100/1000BaseT with 4 SFP uplink ports Ethernet Switch (optics not included)

EX2200-48T-4G EX2200, 48-port 10/100/1000BaseT with 4 SFP uplink ports Ethernet Switch (optics not included)

EX2200-24P-4G EX2200, 24-port 10/100/1000BaseT (24-ports PoE+) with 4 SFP uplink ports Ethernet Switch (optics not included)

EX2200-48P-4G EX2200, 48-port 10/100/1000BaseT (48-ports PoE+) with 4 SFP uplink ports Ethernet Switch (optics not included)

EX2200-C-12P-2G EX2200-C compact, fanless switch with 12-port 10/100/1000BaseT (12-ports PoE+) and 2 Dual-Purpose (10/100/1000BaseT or SFP) uplink ports

EX2200-C-12T-2G EX2200-C compact, fanless switch with 12-port 10/100/1000BaseT and 2 Dual-Purpose

EX2300-24T EX2300 24-port 10/100/1000BaseT Ethernet Switch with 4 SFP/SFP+ uplink ports (optics sold separately)

EX2300-48T EX2300 48-port 10/100/1000BaseT Ethernet Switch with 4 SFP/SFP+ uplink ports (optics sold separately)

EX2300-24P EX2300 24-port 10/100/1000BaseT PoE+ Ethernet Switch with 4 SFP/SFP+ uplink ports (optics sold separately)

EX2300-48P EX2300 48-port 10/100/1000BaseT PoE+ Ethernet Switch with 4 SFP/SFP+ uplink ports (optics sold separately)

EX3300-24T EX3300 24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T with 4 SFP+ uplink ports Ethernet Switch (optics not included)

EX3300-48T EX3300 48-port 10/100/1000BASE-T with 4 SFP+ uplink ports Ethernet Switch (optics not included)

EX3300-24P EX3300 24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T (24 PoE+ ports) with 4 SFP+ uplink ports Ethernet Switch (optics not included)

EX3300-48P EX3300 48-port 10/100/1000BASE-T (48 PoE+ ports) with 4 SFP+ uplink ports Ethernet Switch (optics not included)

EX3400-24T "EX3400 24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 x 1/10GbE SFP/SFP+, 2 x 40GbE QSFP+ redundant fans, front-to-back airflow, 1 ACPSU JPSU-150-AC-AFO included (optics sold separately)

EX3400-48T "EX3400 48-port 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 x 1/10GbE SFP/SFP+, 2 x 40GbE QSFP+, redundant fans, front-to-back airflow, 1 ACPSU JPSU-150-AC-AFO included (optics sold separately)

EX4300-24T EX4300, 24-port 10/100/1000BaseT (includes 1 PSU JPSU-350-AC-AFO; 40GE QSFP+ to be ordered separately for virtual chassis connections; optics sold separately)

EX4300-48T EX4300, 48-port 10/100/1000BaseT (includes 1 PSU JPSU-350-AC-AFO; 40GE QSFP+ to be ordered separately for virtual chassis connections; optics sold separately)

SRX300-SYS-JB SRX300 Services Gateway includes hardware (8GE, 4G RAM, 8G Flash, power adapter and cable) and Junos Sofware Base (Firewall, NAT, IPSec, Routing, MPLS,Switching ). RMK not included

SRX300-SYS-JE SRX300 Services Gateway includes hardware (8GE, 4G RAM, 8G Flash, power adapter and cable) and Junos Secure Edge (Firewall, NAT, IPSec, Routing, MPLS,Switching and Application Security Services ). RMK not included

SRX320-SYS-JB SRX320 Services Gateway with 4G RAM, 8G eUSB, 8x1GE (w 2x SFP) on-board ports, 2x MPIM slots and external power supply adapter and Junios Secure Branch Software with Firewall, NAT, IPSec, Routing and Switching Services

SRX320-SYS-JE SRX320 Services Gateway with 4G RAM, 8G eUSB, 8x1GE (w 2x SFP) on-board ports, 2x MPIM slots and external power supply adapter and Junios Secure Branch Software with Firewall, NAT, IPSec, Routing and Switching Services and Application Security Services

SRX340-SYS-JB SRX340 Services Gateway includes hardware (16GE, 4x MPIM slots, 4G RAM, 8G Flash, power supply, cable and RMK) and Junos Software Base (Firewall, NAT, IPSec, Routing, MPLS and Switching).

SRX340-SYS-JE SRX340 Services Gateway includes hardware (16GE, 4x MPIM slots, 4G RAM, 8G Flash, power supply, cable and RMK) and Junos Secure Edge (Firewall, NAT, IPSec, Routing, MPLS and Switching,Application Security Services ).

SRX345-SYS-JB SRX345 16-Port Security Services Gateway Appliance and SRX345-JSB license ,SRX345 Juniper Secure Branch Software with Firewall, NAT, IPSec, Routing and Switching Services

SRX345-SYS-JE SRX345 16-Port Security Services Gateway Appliance and Junos Secure Edge Software with Firewall, NAT, IPSec, Routing and Switching , Application Security Services

EX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for upto 550m transmission on MMF

EX-SFP-1GE-LX SFP 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for 10km transmission on SMF

EX-SFP-1GE-T SFP 1000BASE-T copper; RJ-45 connector; 100m reach on UTP

EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for up to 300m transmission on MMF

EX-SFP-10GE-LR SFP+ 10GBase-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for 10km transmission on SMF

SRX300-CS-BUN-1 1 Year Subscription for Application Security, IPS, AV, URL filtering and Anti-Spam for SRX300

SRX320-CS-BUN-1 1 Year Subscription for Application Security, IPS, AV, URL filtering and Anti-Spam for SRX320

SRX340-CS-BUN-1 1 Year Subscription for Application Security, IPS, AV, URL filtering and Anti-Spam for SRX340

SRX345-CS-BUN-1 1 Year Subscription for Application Security, IPS, AV, URL filtering and Anti-Spam for SRX345

Bảng Báo giá Update tháng 8 năm 2020

STT Mã sản phẩm Thông số Giá Website
I EX2200    
1 EX2200-24T-4G EX 2200, 24-port 10/100/1000BaseT with 4 SFP uplink ports Ethernet Switch (optics not included) Liên hệ
2 EX2200-48T-4G EX 2200, 48-port 10/100/1000BaseT with 4 SFP uplink ports Ethernet Switch (optics not included) Liên hệ
3 EX2200-24P-4G EX 2200, 24-port 10/100/1000BaseT (24-ports PoE+) with 4 SFP uplink ports Ethernet Switch (optics not included) Liên hệ
4 EX2200-48P-4G EX 2200, 48-port 10/100/1000BaseT (48-ports PoE+) with 4 SFP uplink ports Ethernet Switch (optics not included) Liên hệ
5 EX2200-C-12P-2G EX2200-C compact, fanless switch with 12-port 10/100/1000BaseT (12-ports PoE+) and 2 Dual-Purpose (10/100/1000BaseT or SFP) uplink ports Liên hệ
6 EX2200-C-12T-2G EX2200-C compact, fanless switch with 12-port 10/100/1000BaseT and 2 Dual-Purpose Liên hệ
II EX2300    
1 EX2300-24T EX 2300 24-port 10/100/1000BaseT Ethernet Switch with 4 SFP/SFP+ uplink ports (optics sold separately) Liên hệ
2 EX2300-48T EX 2300 48-port 10/100/1000BaseT Ethernet Switch with 4 SFP/SFP+ uplink ports (optics sold separately) Liên hệ
3 EX2300-24P EX 2300 24-port 10/100/1000BaseT PoE+ Ethernet Switch with 4 SFP/SFP+ uplink ports (optics sold separately) Liên hệ
4 EX2300-48P EX 2300 48-port 10/100/1000BaseT PoE+ Ethernet Switch with 4 SFP/SFP+ uplink ports (optics sold separately) Liên hệ
III EX3300    
1 EX3300-24T EX3300 24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T with 4 SFP+ uplink ports Ethernet Switch (optics not included) Liên hệ
2 EX3300-48T EX3300 48-port 10/100/1000BASE-T with 4 SFP+ uplink ports Ethernet Switch (optics not included) Liên hệ
3 EX3300-24P EX3300 24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T (24 PoE+ ports) with 4 SFP+ uplink ports Ethernet Switch (optics not included) Liên hệ
4 EX3300-48P EX3300 48-port 10/100/1000BASE-T (48 PoE+ ports) with 4 SFP+ uplink ports Ethernet Switch (optics not included) Liên hệ
IV EX3400    
1 EX3400-24T EX3400 24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 x 1/10GbE SFP/SFP+, 2 x 40GbE QSFP+,
redundant fans, front-to-back airflow, 1 ACPSU JPSU-150-AC-AFO included (optics sold separately)
Liên hệ
2 EX3400-48T EX3400 48-port 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 x 1/10GbE SFP/SFP+, 2 x 40GbE QSFP+,
redundant fans, front-to-back airflow, 1 ACPSU JPSU-150-AC-AFO included (optics sold separately)
Liên hệ
V EX4300    
1 EX4300-24T EX4300, 24-port 10/100/1000BaseT (includes 1 PSU JPSU-350-AC-AFO; 40GE QSFP+ to be ordered separately for virtual chassis connections; optics sold separately) Liên hệ
2 EX4300-48T EX4300, 48-port 10/100/1000BaseT (includes 1 PSU JPSU-350-AC-AFO; 40GE QSFP+ to be ordered separately for virtual chassis connections; optics sold separately) Liên hệ
VI SRX300    
1 SRX300-SYS-JB SRX300 Services Gateway includes hardware (8GE, 4G RAM, 8G Flash, power adapter and cable) and Junos Sofware Base (Firewall, NAT, IPSec, Routing, MPLS,Switching ). RMK not included Liên hệ
2 SRX300-SYS-JE SRX300 Services Gateway includes hardware (8GE, 4G RAM, 8G Flash, power adapter and cable) and Junos Secure Edge (Firewall, NAT, IPSec, Routing, MPLS,Switching and Application Security Services ). RMK not included Liên hệ
3 SRX320-SYS-JB SRX320 Services Gateway with 4G RAM, 8G eUSB, 8x1GE (w 2x SFP) on-board ports, 2x MPIM slots and external power supply adapter and Junios Secure Branch Software with Firewall, NAT, IPSec, Routing and Switching Services Liên hệ
4 SRX320-SYS-JE SRX320 Services Gateway with 4G RAM, 8G eUSB, 8x1GE (w 2x SFP) on-board ports, 2x MPIM slots and external power supply adapter and Junios Secure Branch Software with Firewall, NAT, IPSec, Routing and Switching Services and Application Security Services Liên hệ
5 SRX340-SYS-JB SRX340 Services Gateway includes hardware (16GE, 4x MPIM slots, 4G RAM, 8G Flash, power supply, cable and RMK) and Junos Software Base (Firewall, NAT, IPSec, Routing, MPLS and Switching). Liên hệ
6 SRX340-SYS-JE SRX340 Services Gateway includes hardware (16GE, 4x MPIM slots, 4G RAM, 8G Flash, power supply, cable and RMK) and Junos Secure Edge (Firewall, NAT, IPSec, Routing, MPLS and Switching,Application Security Services ). Liên hệ
7 SRX345-SYS-JB SRX345 16-Port Security Services Gateway Appliance and SRX345-JSB license ,SRX345 Juniper Secure Branch Software with Firewall, NAT, IPSec, Routing and Switching Services Liên hệ
8 SRX345-SYS-JE SRX345 16-Port Security Services Gateway Appliance and Junos Secure Edge Software with Firewall, NAT, IPSec, Routing and Switching , Application Security Services Liên hệ
VII Module, Network Modules  
1 EX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for upto 550m transmission on MMF Liên hệ
2 EX-SFP-1GE-LX SFP 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for 10km transmission on SMF Liên hệ
3 EX-SFP-1GE-T SFP 1000BASE-T copper; RJ-45 connector; 100m reach on UTP Liên hệ
4 EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for up to 300m transmission on MMF Liên hệ
5 EX-SFP-10GE-LR SFP+ 10GBase-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for 10km transmission on SMF Liên hệ
VII Software license UTM  
1 SRX300-CS-BUN-1 1 Year Subscription for Application Security, IPS, AV, URL filtering and Anti-Spam for SRX300 Liên hệ
2 SRX320-CS-BUN-1 1 Year Subscription for Application Security, IPS, AV, URL filtering and Anti-Spam for SRX320 Liên hệ
3 SRX340-CS-BUN-1 1 Year Subscription for Application Security, IPS, AV, URL filtering and Anti-Spam for SRX340 Liên hệ
4 SRX345-CS-BUN-1 1 Year Subscription for Application Security, IPS, AV, URL filtering and Anti-Spam for SRX345 Liên hệ

 

Với tồn kho được đầu tư mạnh mẽ và chọn lọc, đa dạng về chủng loại kèm theo đội ngũ nhân viên kỹ thuật chuyên nghiệp, đáp ứng nhanh chóng nhu cầu về thiết bị mạng Juniper và các Sản phẩm thiết bị mạng Juniper chính hãng của Khách hàng trên toàn quốc. Mang lại giá trị và sự thịnh vượng cho Khách hàng khi sử dụng các sản phẩm thiết bị mạng Juniper chính hãng.

  • Cung cấp các dòng sản phẩm thiết bị mạng Juniper thiết bị mạng Juniper chính hãng với giá thành cạnh tranh.
  • Giao hàng linh hoạt trên phạm vi toàn quốc với thời gian giao hàng nhanh chóng, uy tín và chuyên nghiệp.
  • Tư vấn các dịch vụ kỹ thuật, kèm chế độ hậu mãi sau bán hàng.
  • Giá trị đem lại cho Khách hàng khi sử dụng sản phẩm thiết bị mạng Juniper chính hãng là động lực phát triển của JUNIPER.


PHÂN PHỐI THIẾT BỊ MẠNG JUNIPER CHÍNH HÃNG UY TÍN

Phân phối thiết bị mạng Juniper chính hãng tại Việt Nam ®

Hà Nội:
188 Phố Yên Bình, P. Phúc La, Hà Đông, Hà Nội, Việt Nam.

Hồ Chí Minh:
12 Đường 10, Phường 9, Gò Vấp, Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.

Số điện thoại Hotline: 0921 456666
Email nhận PO 24/7: [email protected]

Mua sản phẩm thiết bị mạng từ JUNIPER.VN để đảm bảo sản phẩm chính hãng. Tránh nguy cơ mua phải sản phẩm kém chất lượng.

Những câu hỏi thường gặp trước khi mua hàng

✓ Trả lời: Dải sản phẩm chính hãng tồn kho phong phú đủ chủng loại, Chúng tôi đáp ứng nhu cầu của mọi đối tượng khách hàng. Với chính sách bán hàng linh hoạt và nhiều ưu đãi.
✓ Trả lời: Tất cả sản phẩm do chúng tôi phân phối được nhập khẩu chính hãng đầy đủ giấy tờ CO,CQ do hãng cung cấp. Juniper VN luôn tâm niệm chữ Tín quý hơn Vàng. Chúng tôi cam kết hỗ trợ khách hàng tối đa các công cụ kiểm tra hàng giả, hàng nhái để khách hàng tự bảo vệ mình.
✓ Trả lời: Đội ngũ kỹ thuật và kỹ sư bán hàng của chúng tôi luôn hỗ trợ bạn mọi lúc mọi nơi tất cả các ngày trong tuần 24/7.
✓ Trả lời: Juniper VN là nhà phân phối các sản phẩm Juniper chính hãng uy tín danh tiếng tại thị trường Việt Nam. Juniper VN luôn tiên phong cung cấp các giải pháp tích hợp trước và sau bán hàng nhằm giúp khách hàng tối ưu hóa chi phí, hiệu quả và tiết kiệm thời gian. Với kinh nghiệm lâu năm trong lĩnh vực phân phối thiết bị mạng chúng tôi luôn mang đến các sản phẩm, dịch vụ chất lượng tốt nhất với phong cách phục vụ chuyên nghiệp, tận tâm đã được hàng ngàn khách hàng trên cả nước hợp tác và tín nhiệm.
✓ Trả lời: Cho dù bạn ở đâu? chúng tôi luôn sẵn sàng được phục vụ nhu cầu của bạn với chế độ giao hàng và thanh toán linh hoạt.

Gửi Email nhận giá rẻ hơn
[email protected]